Skip Navigation

home of the saints

St. Thomas Aquinas High School

.

home of the saints

St. Thomas Aquinas High School

home of the saints

St. Thomas Aquinas High School

Upcoming Games.

There are no upcoming games.


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
(H) 3:30-5pm Seacoast United, Epping  
(H) 3:30-5pm Seacoast United, Epping  
(H) 3:30-5pm Seacoast United, Epping  
(H) 3:30-5pm Seacoast United, Epping  
(H) 3:30-5pm Seacoast United, Epping  
(H) 3:30-5pm Seacoast United, Epping  
(H) vs Berwick Academy
3:30-5pm
Seacoast United, Epping  
(H) 3:30-5pm Seacoast United, Epping  
(H) 3:30-5pm Seacoast United, Epping  
(A) vs OPEN
ME/NH Play Day
Yarmouth High School - turf  
(A) vs OPEN
ME/NH Play Day
North Yarmouth Academy - turf/Travis Roy Ice Arena  
(A) vs OPEN
ME/NH Play Day
Yarmouth High School - turf  
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) field time starts at 3:30 Seacoast United, Epping  
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) 2:45-4:30pm  
(H) vs Oyster River HS 11 - 4 W
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(A) vs Merrimack Valley HS 8 - 7 W
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(A) vs Goffstown School District 9 - 11 L
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(A) vs Winnacunnet HS 7 - 6 W
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(A) vs Merrimack HS 13 - 3 W
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) vs Derryfield School Postponed
(A) vs Portsmouth High Athletics 7 - 8 L
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) vs ConVal HS Postponed
(H) vs ConVal HS 19 - 1 W
(A) vs Coe-Brown Northwood Academy Postponed
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(A) vs Coe-Brown Northwood Academy Postponed
(H) vs Kingswood Knights 13 - 2 W
(A) vs Coe-Brown Northwood Academy 14 - 0 W
(A) vs Windham HS 4 - 7 L
(H) vs Timberlane Regional Schools STA Lacrosse Field 5 - 12 L
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(A) vs Dover Middle/High School 6 - 10 L
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(A) vs Spaulding HS 13 - 0 W
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) vs Manchester Central HS 9 - 8 W
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) vs Derryfield School 6 - 11 L
(H) vs Kennett HS 13 - 3 W
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) vs Kingswood Knights
Division II Preliminary
STA Lacrosse Field  
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(A) vs Derryfield School
Division II Quarterfinals
 
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
Semis - 5pm & 7:15pm Stellos Stadium  
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
(H) 3:30-5:30pm  
Finals Bill Ball Stadium at Exeter High School  

https://aquinasathletics.org
Advertisement Advertisement